Website statistics for [donath.org]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday447,56214.36%
2.Monday452,44614.51%
3.Tuesday450,65814.46%
4.Wednesday451,32614.48%
5.Thursday443,77914.23%
6.Friday442,23714.19%
7.Saturday429,42913.78%
 Total Weekdays2,240,44671.87%
 Total Weekend876,99128.13%


This report was generated on April 1, 2020 02:14.
Report time frame January 13, 2010 07:36 to March 31, 2020 23:51.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21