Website statistics for [donath.org]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday37,74612.91%
2.Monday41,64214.25%
3.Tuesday41,51914.20%
4.Wednesday44,55015.24%
5.Thursday43,62614.93%
6.Friday41,47614.19%
7.Saturday41,74714.28%
 Total Weekdays212,81372.81%
 Total Weekend79,49327.20%


This report was generated on October 22, 2026 00:32.
Report time frame June 3, 2024 00:10 to October 21, 2026 23:47.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21