Website statistics for [donath.org]

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.March 202012,7460.41%
2.February 20209,6420.31%
3.January 202010,9740.35%
4.December 201912,3190.40%
5.November 201910,7050.34%
6.October 201910,0720.32%
7.September 201913,0780.42%
8.August 201914,1770.46%
9.July 201914,3420.46%
10.June 201914,3380.46%
11.May 201915,2370.49%
12.April 201915,7880.51%
13.March 201916,5420.53%
14.February 201914,4560.46%
15.January 201916,1760.52%
16.December 201816,3290.52%
17.November 201815,9170.51%
18.October 201815,9820.51%
19.September 201816,7660.54%
20.August 201818,3700.59%
21.July 201819,8260.64%
22.June 201820,8680.67%
23.May 201822,1770.71%
24.April 201832,4401.04%
25.March 201878,6992.52%
26.February 201819,7170.63%
27.January 201823,6680.76%
28.December 201722,7970.73%
29.November 201724,1290.77%
30.October 201723,0730.74%
31.September 201723,8200.76%
32.August 201721,5130.69%
33.July 201721,0180.67%
34.June 201722,7030.73%
35.May 201725,3830.81%
36.April 201726,9010.86%
37.March 201727,2320.87%
38.February 201724,0810.77%
39.January 201732,6621.05%
40.December 201629,6140.95%
41.November 201627,9420.90%
42.October 201622,3930.72%
43.September 201619,4970.62%
44.August 201623,5420.76%
45.July 201623,3810.75%
46.June 201631,3651.01%
47.May 201625,6550.82%
48.April 201622,1430.71%
49.March 201623,8170.76%
50.February 201620,6000.66%
51.January 201626,9120.86%
52.December 201527,1130.87%
53.November 201521,6020.69%
54.October 201520,5010.66%
55.September 201520,8290.67%
56.August 201527,1410.87%
57.July 201525,7430.83%
58.June 201519,0410.61%
59.May 201520,9590.67%
60.April 201519,7910.64%
61.March 201524,3250.78%
62.February 201522,0500.71%
63.January 201539,3141.26%
64.December 201426,6220.85%
65.November 201424,2800.78%
66.October 201420,9420.67%
67.September 201419,9140.64%
68.August 201422,7680.73%
69.July 201419,6190.63%
70.June 201420,6810.66%
71.May 201417,2310.55%
72.April 201417,2420.55%
73.March 201418,7430.60%
74.February 201419,4540.62%
75.January 201423,1500.74%
76.December 201322,7850.73%
77.November 201326,3710.85%
78.October 201325,8400.83%
79.September 201326,6930.86%
80.August 201322,6760.73%
81.July 201324,7290.79%
82.June 201324,9220.80%
83.May 201321,3870.69%
84.April 201324,7320.79%
85.March 201327,2100.87%
86.February 201322,8410.73%
87.January 201335,3561.13%
88.December 201234,0251.09%
89.November 201227,3180.88%
90.October 201229,2030.94%
91.September 201224,4290.78%
92.August 201226,6800.86%
93.July 201225,5550.82%
94.June 201227,5420.88%
95.May 201228,9010.93%
96.April 201228,7780.92%
97.March 201234,0601.09%
98.February 201231,9121.02%
99.January 201235,5961.14%
100.December 201134,0371.09%
101.November 201133,6981.08%
102.October 201131,7601.02%
103.September 201132,7311.05%
104.August 201132,9761.06%
105.July 201133,4291.07%
106.June 201131,7041.02%
107.May 201132,7301.05%
108.April 201133,2821.07%
109.March 201132,4951.04%
110.February 201130,1370.97%
111.January 201139,2051.26%
112.December 201037,0971.19%
113.November 201035,5451.14%
114.October 201031,7031.02%
115.September 201033,4801.07%
116.August 201038,4271.23%
117.July 201039,3511.26%
118.June 201036,2251.16%
119.May 201040,1141.29%
120.April 201037,5471.20%
121.March 201038,0831.22%
122.February 201034,3301.10%
123.January 201025,2310.81%

Most active month March 2018 : 78,699 requests handled.

Monthly average: 25,345 requests handled.



This report was generated on April 1, 2020 02:14.
Report time frame January 13, 2010 07:36 to March 31, 2020 23:51.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21